Tourismus und Stadtmarketing Enns GmBH

Liste Eislaufplatz

07.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
08.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
09.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Enns1A
09:30KrabbelstubeBlumenwiese
10:00KrabbelstubeBlumenwiese
10:30KrabbelstubeSonnenschein
11:00KrabbelstubeSonnenschein
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00Volksschule1c
13:30Volksschule / NMS Lauriacum1c / 2c
14:00NMS Lauriacum2c
14:30NMS Lauriacum2c
15:00
15:30NMS Lauriacum1c
16:00NMS Lauriacum1c
16:30
10.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00Kindergarten +VS Kronstorf1b/4a
09:30Kindergarten + VS Kronstorf1b/4a
10:00Kindergarten + VS Kronstorf1b/4a
10:30VS Kronstorf1b/4a
11:00
11:30
12:00VS Enns2A
12:30VS Enns2A
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
11.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30VS Enns4c
10:00VS Enns 4c
10:30KrabbelstubeApfelbaum
11:00VS Enns4F
11:30VS Enns /NMS Lauriacum4F /
12:00VS Enns /NMS Lauriacum4F /
12:30NMS Lauriacum
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
14.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00Kindergarten Hand in HandSonnenkäfer
09:30Kindergarten Hand in HandSonnenkäfer
10:00VS Enns / VS Enns 2F / 1D
10:30VS Enns / VS Enns 2F / 1D
11:00VS Enns  2B
11:30VS Enns 2B
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
15.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Kronstorf 1a/4b
09:30Vs Kronstorf1a/4b
10:00VS Kronstorf1a/4b
10:30VS Kronstorf1a/4b
11:00
11:30NMS Lauriacum2b
12:00NMS Lauriacum 2b
12:30NMS Lauriacum 2b
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30 
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
16.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Kronstorf2a/3a
09:30VS Kronstorf2a/3a
10:00VS Kronstorf2a/3a
10:30VS Kronstorf2a/3a
11:00VS Enns / VS Enns4a / 4E
11:30VS Enns / VS Enns4a / 4E
12:00VS Enns /  4a /
12:30
13:00
13:30NMS Lauriacum / VS Enns1C / 2c
14:00NMS Lauriacum / VS Enns 1C / 2c
14:30NMS Lauriacum/ VS Enns 1C / 2c
15:00Hort Peter PanGruppe 4
15:30NMS Lauriacum / Hort Peter Pan2c / Gruppe 4
16:00NMS Lauriacum / Hort Peter Pan 2c / Gruppe 4
16:30NMS Lauriacum / Hort Peter Pan 2c / Gruppe 4
17.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Kronstorf2b/3b
09:30VS Kronstorf2b/3b
10:00VS Kronstorf2b/3b
10:30VS Kronstorf2b/3b
11:00
11:30BRG Enns1a/1b
12:00BRG Enns1a/1b
12:30BRG Enns1a/1b
13:00VS Enns3A
13:30VS Enns3A
14:00VS Enns3A
14:30
15:00VHS EnnsHort
15:30VHS EnnsHort
16:00
16:30
18.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00Kindergarten Hand in HandSonnenkäfer
09:30VS Enns / Kindergarten Hand in Han4c / Sonnenkäfer
10:00VS Enns4c
10:30VS Enns4b
11:00VS Enns  4b
11:30NMS Lauriacum 
12:00NMS Lauriacum
12:30NMS Lauriacum
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
21.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30VS Enns3d
10:00VS Enns3d
10:30KrabbelstubeRegenbogen
11:00VS Enns / VS Enns4b / 1E
11:30VS Enns / VS Enns 4b / 1E
12:00BRG Enns1D/1E
12:30BRG Enns 1D/1E
13:00
13:30VS Enns3C
14:00VS Enns 3c
14:30VS Enns / VS GTS3c /
15:00Schülerhort Peter Pan / VS GTSGruppe 4 /
15:30Schülerhort Peter Pan / VS GTSGruppe 4 /
16:00Schülerhort Peter Pan / VS GTSGruppe 4 /
16:30Schülerhort Peter PanGruppe 4
22.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Enns 2b
09:30VS Enns2b
10:00VS Enns / VS Enns2f /1b
10:30VS Enns / VS Enns2f /1b
11:00VS Enns / VS Enns1b / 4F
11:30VS Enns4F
12:00VS Enns 4F
12:30
13:00VS Enns3E
13:30VS Enns3E
14:00VS Enns3E
14:30NMS ENNS Nachmittagsbetreuung
15:00NMS EnnsNachmittagsbetreuung
15:30NMS Enns Nachmittagsbetreuung
16:00
16:30
23.12.2015
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00Hort Peter PanArche Noah
11:30Hort Peter PanArche Noah
12:00Hort Peter PanArche Noah
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30