Tourismus und Stadtmarketing Enns GmBH

Liste Eislaufplatz

05.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00

 

09:30NMS1 Enns1c
10:00NMS1 Enns1c
10:30NMS1 Enns 1c
11:00VS Enns1D
11:30VS Enns / VS Enns1A/1D
12:00VS Enns / VS Enns1A/1D
12:30NMS Lauriacum2D
13:00MNS Lauriacum 2D
13:30VS Enns /NMS Lauriacum1C/2D
14:00VS Enns 1C
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
06.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30VS Enns2D
11:00
11:30BRG Enns1C/1D
12:00BRG Enns1C/1D
12:30BRG Enns1C/1D
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
07.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Enns2A
09:30VS Enns2A
10:00
10:30Krabbelstube Apfelbaum
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
09.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
12.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00VS Enns / VS Enns1D / 4B
11:30VS Enns / VS Enns1D / 4B
12:00VS Enns / VS Enns 1D / 4B
12:30
13:00VS Enns2C
13:30VS Enns2C
14:00VS Enns2C
14:30
15:00VS Enns GTS Gr.2
15:30VS Enns GTS Gr.2
16:00
16:30
13.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30
10:00VS Enns / VS Enns1F / 2E
10:30VS Enns / VS Enns1F / 2E
11:00
11:30BRG Enns1cd
12:00BRG Enns1cd
12:30BRG Enns1cd
13:00
13:30NMS 2A
14:00NMS2A
14:30NMS2A
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
14.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Enns3A
09:30VS Enns3A
10:00VS Enns3A
10:30VS Enns/ VS Enns2B/3A
11:00VS Enns2B
11:30VS Enns2B
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00VS EnnsGruppe 1+3
14:30 VS EnnsGruppe 1+3
15:00VS EnnsGruppe 1+3
15:30
16:00
16:30
15.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Enns1E
09:30VS Enns1E
10:00VS Enns1E
10:30
11:00VS Enns  2A
11:30VS Enns / VS Enns 2F / 2A
12:00VS Enns / VS Enns2F / 2A
12:30
13:00NMS4C
13:30NMS 4C
14:00NMS 4C
14:30NMS4C
15:00VS EnnsGTS Gr. 2
15:30VS EnnsGTS Gr. 2
16:00
16:30
16.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS Enns Vorschulklasse
09:30VS Enns / VS EnnsVorschulklasse / 1B
10:00VS Enns /VS EnnsVorschulklasse / 1B
10:30KrabbelstubeBlumenwiese
11:00VS Enns / VS Enns3E / 3A
11:30VS Enns / VS Enns3E / 3A
12:00VS Enns / VS Enns3E / 3A
12:30VS Enns3A
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
19.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30VS Enns4E
10:00VS Enns 4E
10:30
11:00VS Enns1D
11:30VS Enns / VS Enns / NMS 1A / 1D / 1d
12:00VS Enns / NMS 1A / 1D / 1d
12:30NMS 1d
13:00
13:30VS Enns3C
14:00VS Enns 3C
14:30VS Enns3C
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30
20.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30NMS Lauriacum 3B
10:00VS Enns /NMS Lauriacum1F / 3B
10:30VS Enns / VS Enns /NMS Lauriacum1F / 2D / 3B
11:00VS Enns3F
11:30BRG Enns1c/1d
12:00BRG Enns1c/1d
12:30BRG Enns1c/1d
13:00VS Enns 3B
13:30VS Enns / VS Enns 4C / 3B
14:00VS Enns /NMS Lauriacum4C /NABE
14:30VS Enns /NMS Lauriacum4C /NABE
15:00NMS LauriacumNABE
15:30NMS LauriacumNABE
16:00
16:30
21.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00VS EnnsVorschulklasse
09:30VS EnnsVorschulklasse
10:00
10:30KrabbelstubeRegenbogen
11:00VS Enns2B
11:30VS Enns2B
12:00VS Enns2B
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30NMS EnnsGTS
15:00NMS EnnsGTS
15:30NMS EnnsGTS
16:00IMS Langenhart3
16:30IMS Langenhart3
22.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00Kindergarten NatukiFreundeskreis
09:30VS Enns3F
10:00VS Enns/ VS Enns1B/3F
10:30VS Enns1B
11:00VS Enns / VS Enns1B / 4A
11:30VS Enns / VS Enns4A / 4E
12:00VS Enns/ VS Enns 4A / 4E
12:30VS Enns 3D
13:00VS Enns3D
13:30VS Enns3D
14:00VS Enns 3D
14:30NMS Enns GTS
15:00NMS EnnsGTS
15:30NMS EnnsGTS
16:00
16:30
23.12.2016
UhrzeitSchuleKlasse
09:00
09:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
12:30
13:00
13:30
14:00
14:30
15:00
15:30
16:00
16:30